Deva Junior Aquathlon 2017 - Start List

Sunday 14th May 2017

83 Entries - 117 Left
Number Last Name First Name Club
Atkiss Charlie Manchester Triathlon Juniors Club
Atkiss Daisy Manchester Triathlon Juniors Club
Bedford Henri
Blanchard William Cadence Tri
Brennan Molly Chester Triathlon Club
Brodie Lewis Knutsford Tri
Brodie Oliver Knutsford Tri
Byrom Harrison Rochdale Triathlon Club
Carruthers Alannah
Carruthers Ben Bolton Tri
Clarkson Xantia
Cooke Fraser merseytri
Crisp Harry Chester triathlon club
Cronshaw Ben
Currie Tamsin
Dallas Samuel Cadence tristars
Egner John COLT
Flinders Elliot
Flinders Sam Chester tri
Flinders William
Grantham Ben Chester Triathlon Club
Grantham Emma Chester Triathlon Club
Greenwood Peter Chester Triathlon Club
Hancock Joseph
Hart Matthew Chester tri club
Hart William Chester Tri club
Heath Georgia Elizabeth Bolton tri
Jones Bethan ootri
Keogh Joshua Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club
Knight Edward chester tri
Knight George chester tri
Knowles-Slack Daniel City of Lancaster Triathlon (COLT)
Lavin Charlotte Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club
Lemon Imogen
Lewis-Jones Liam Chester Tri Club
Lewis-Jones Sophie Chester Tri Club
Lingard Joel Chester Triathlon
Logan Olivia Mersey tri
Lomas Nicole Bolton Metro Swim Squad
Long Erica Chester tri club
Long Kitty Chester tri club
Long Robin Chester tri club
Maher Kirsty city of Lancaster Triathlon
Maher Ronan City of Lancaster Triathlon
Mallon Oliver Chester Tri
Minshull Callum
Neary Alice
Nellist Alexander Chester Triathlon
Newsham Isla Mersey Tri
Ornsby Harriet
Ornsby Madeleine
Parry Dylan
Paul Benjamin Ormskirk Otters
Paul Joshua Ormskirk Otters
Pyper Caleb
Rawcliffe Holly Blackpool Aquatics ASC BATS
Rawcliffe Luke Blackpool Aquatics ASC BATS
Rimmer Isabella
Rimmer Thomas
Robertson Kirsten Chester Triathlon Club
Robinson Beth
Sampson Gabrielle Swimming club stockport metro
Schofield Oscar Rochdale Triathlon Club
Smith Erin Wrecsam Tri
Smith Ruby Warrington tri club
Spencer Billie
Telford Logan
Telford Max Chester Tri
Thompson Charlotte Carlisle tri juniors
Thompson Jennifer Carlisle tri juniors
Thomson Fin Cadence Tri
Thomson Lucy Cadence Tri
Treanor Sam
Wakfer Liam
Walsh Kai Cadence Tri
Walsh Tegan Cadence Tri
Waterhouse Finley Chester Triathlon Club
West Amy Stockport harriers
Williams Eleanor Chester Triathlon Club
Williams Joe
Willis Freya Cadence Tristars
Zorn Max Chester Tri
Zorn Otto